# Player

Count

Club Name

Home Team

Home Division

Team Name

League Name

1 Aamer Riaz 3 Stockholm Vikings Cricket och Kulturförening Stockholm Vikings A Indoor Stockholm Region Stockholm Vikings A Indoor Stockholm Region
2 Abdul Abdul 2 Ariana KIF Ariana Akif A Indoor South Region Ariana Akif A Indoor South Region
3 Abdul Abdullah 3 Nacka Cricket Club NACKA CC Indoor Stockholm Region NACKA CC Indoor Stockholm Region
4 Abdurrahman Syed 4 Värmdö Cricket Club Värmdö CC Indoor Stockholm Region Värmdö CC Indoor Stockholm Region
5 Abhishek Bhat 1 Göteborgs Cricket Klubb Göteborgs CC (1st XI) Indoor Göteborg Region Göteborgs CC (1st XI) Indoor Göteborg Region
6 Adnan Mohd 2 Stockholm Vikings Cricket och Kulturförening Stockholm Vikings A Indoor Stockholm Region Stockholm Vikings A Indoor Stockholm Region
7 Ahmadullah Mangal 3 Ängelholms Cricket Förening Ängelholms CF Indoor South Region Ängelholms CF Indoor South Region
8 Akramuddin Shirzad 3 Malmo Kings Cricket Club Malmo Kings Indoor South Region Malmo Kings Indoor South Region
9 Akshay Dhani 1 Göteborgs Cricket Klubb Göteborgs CC (1st XI) Indoor Göteborg Region Göteborgs CC (1st XI) Indoor Göteborg Region
10 Ali Haider 2 Stockholm Vikings Cricket och Kulturförening Stockholm Vikings A Indoor Stockholm Region Stockholm Vikings A Indoor Stockholm Region
11 Aman Momand 3 Nacka Cricket Club NACKA CC Indoor Stockholm Region NACKA CC Indoor Stockholm Region
12 Amandeep Singh 1 Indiska Cricket Club och Kultur Förening INDISKA CC Indoor Stockholm Region INDISKA CC Indoor Stockholm Region
13 Amit Sareen 1 Indiska Cricket Club och Kultur Förening INDISKA CC Indoor Stockholm Region INDISKA CC Indoor Stockholm Region
14 Anand Kelkar 1 Göteborgs Cricket Klubb Göteborgs CC (1st XI) Indoor Göteborg Region Göteborgs CC (1st XI) Indoor Göteborg Region
15 Anmari Abdullah 3 Seaside Cricket Club Seaside CC Indoor Göteborg Region Seaside CC Indoor Göteborg Region
16 Anup Vasu Padaki 1 Göteborgs Cricket Klubb Göteborgs CC (1st XI) Indoor Göteborg Region Göteborgs CC (1st XI) Indoor Göteborg Region
17 Aref Naseri 1 Ängelholms Cricket Förening Ängelholms CF Indoor South Region Ängelholms CF Indoor South Region
18 Arfan Arif 3 Seaside Cricket Club Seaside CC Indoor Göteborg Region Seaside CC Indoor Göteborg Region
19 Arijit Ghosh 3 Indiska Cricket Club och Kultur Förening INDISKA CC Indoor Stockholm Region INDISKA CC Indoor Stockholm Region
20 Arpit Singh 1 Göteborgs Cricket Klubb Göteborgs CC (1st XI) Indoor Göteborg Region Göteborgs CC (1st XI) Indoor Göteborg Region
21 Asad Iqbal 3 Stockholm Vikings Cricket och Kulturförening Stockholm Vikings A Indoor Stockholm Region Stockholm Vikings A Indoor Stockholm Region
22 Ashiq Hussain 3 Seaside Cricket Club Seaside CC Indoor Göteborg Region Seaside CC Indoor Göteborg Region
23 Ashwani Pandita 1 Indiska Cricket Club och Kultur Förening INDISKA CC Indoor Stockholm Region INDISKA CC Indoor Stockholm Region
24 Asim Mushtaq 1 Hisingens Idrott och Kultur Förening Hisingens CC Indoor Göteborg Region Hisingens CC Indoor Göteborg Region
25 Athul Vijayan Nambiar 1 Indiska Cricket Club och Kultur Förening INDISKA CC Indoor Stockholm Region INDISKA CC Indoor Stockholm Region
26 Ayub Khan Azizi 2 Ariana KIF Ariana Akif A Indoor South Region Ariana Akif A Indoor South Region
27 Azam Mohammad 4 Nacka Cricket Club NACKA CC Indoor Stockholm Region NACKA CC Indoor Stockholm Region
28 Azmat Noor 1 Hisingens Idrott och Kultur Förening Hisingens CC Indoor Göteborg Region Hisingens CC Indoor Göteborg Region
29 Badar Munir 1 Ariana KIF Ariana Akif A Indoor South Region Ariana Akif A Indoor South Region
30 Bhushan Nikumbh 3 Indiska Cricket Club och Kultur Förening INDISKA CC Indoor Stockholm Region INDISKA CC Indoor Stockholm Region
31 Bilal Shirzad 1 Malmo Kings Cricket Club Malmo Kings Indoor South Region Malmo Kings Indoor South Region
32 Chandra sekaran Ganesan 2 Helsingborg Sports Club Helsingborg Stars Indoor South Region Helsingborg Stars Indoor South Region
33 Chowdhury Ahsan Shafiq 3 Borås Cricket Klubb Borås CK Indoor Göteborg Region Borås CK Indoor Göteborg Region
34 Deepu Krishnan 3 Helsingborg Sports Club Helsingborg Stars Indoor South Region Helsingborg Stars Indoor South Region
35 Dipanjan Dey 2 Indiska Cricket Club och Kultur Förening INDISKA CC Indoor Stockholm Region INDISKA CC Indoor Stockholm Region
36 Farid Mohammad 3 Ariana KIF Ariana Akif A Indoor South Region Ariana Akif A Indoor South Region
37 Ganesh Krishnamoorthy 1 Helsingborg Sports Club Helsingborg Stars Indoor South Region Helsingborg Stars Indoor South Region
38 Hamid Niazi 1 Ängelholms Cricket Förening Ängelholms CF Indoor South Region Ängelholms CF Indoor South Region
39 Hamid Rahim 3 Ängelholms Cricket Förening Ängelholms CF Indoor South Region Ängelholms CF Indoor South Region
40 Harinder Koranga 3 Seaside Cricket Club Seaside CC Indoor Göteborg Region Seaside CC Indoor Göteborg Region
41 Haris Rehman 1 Stockholm Vikings Cricket och Kulturförening Stockholm Vikings A Indoor Stockholm Region Stockholm Vikings A Indoor Stockholm Region
42 Ibad Ur Rahman 3 Värmdö Cricket Club Värmdö CC Indoor Stockholm Region Värmdö CC Indoor Stockholm Region
43 Ihsanullah Sherzad 3 Ariana KIF Ariana Akif A Indoor South Region Ariana Akif A Indoor South Region
44 Imamudin Imamudin 1 Värmdö Cricket Club Värmdö CC Indoor Stockholm Region Värmdö CC Indoor Stockholm Region
45 Javed Hussain 3 Göteborg King Cricket Club Goteborg KING 2nd XI Indoor Göteborg Region Goteborg KING 2nd XI Indoor Göteborg Region
46 Jayant Prabhakar 3 Nacka Cricket Club NACKA CC Indoor Stockholm Region NACKA CC Indoor Stockholm Region
47 Jithin Eapen 1 Helsingborg Sports Club Helsingborg Stars Indoor South Region Helsingborg Stars Indoor South Region
48 Karandeep Singh 1 Ariana KIF Ariana Akif A Indoor South Region Ariana Akif A Indoor South Region
49 Kashif Aziz 3 Värmdö Cricket Club Värmdö CC Indoor Stockholm Region Värmdö CC Indoor Stockholm Region
50 Kashif Hussain 1 Hisingens Idrott och Kultur Förening Hisingens CC Indoor Göteborg Region Hisingens CC Indoor Göteborg Region
51 Kazi Mostafa 1 Borås Cricket Klubb Borås CK Indoor Göteborg Region Borås CK Indoor Göteborg Region
52 Khondokar Abu Nafiz 2 Borås Cricket Klubb Borås CK Indoor Göteborg Region Borås CK Indoor Göteborg Region
53 Khushal Benava 5 Göteborg King Cricket Club Goteborg KING 2nd XI Indoor Göteborg Region Goteborg KING 2nd XI Indoor Göteborg Region
54 Leiqat Kamran 3 Värmdö Cricket Club Värmdö CC Indoor Stockholm Region Värmdö CC Indoor Stockholm Region
55 Malyar Gholam Babak 3 Ariana KIF Ariana Akif A Indoor South Region Ariana Akif A Indoor South Region
56 Manoj Manickath 3 Helsingborg Sports Club Helsingborg Stars Indoor South Region Helsingborg Stars Indoor South Region
57 Max Mehdi 4 Nacka Cricket Club NACKA CC Indoor Stockholm Region NACKA CC Indoor Stockholm Region
58 Md Kader 1 Stockholm Vikings Cricket och Kulturförening Stockholm Vikings A Indoor Stockholm Region Stockholm Vikings A Indoor Stockholm Region
59 Md Arif Hassan 3 Borås Cricket Klubb Borås CK Indoor Göteborg Region Borås CK Indoor Göteborg Region
60 Md Azizur Rahaman 2 Borås Cricket Klubb Borås CK Indoor Göteborg Region Borås CK Indoor Göteborg Region
61 Michael Lazer 1 Helsingborg Sports Club Helsingborg Stars Indoor South Region Helsingborg Stars Indoor South Region
62 Mirza Hasan 1 Stockholm Vikings Cricket och Kulturförening Stockholm Vikings A Indoor Stockholm Region Stockholm Vikings A Indoor Stockholm Region
63 Mohammad Afridi 3 Ängelholms Cricket Förening Ängelholms CF Indoor South Region Ängelholms CF Indoor South Region
64 Mohammad Babak 2 Ariana KIF Ariana Akif A Indoor South Region Ariana Akif A Indoor South Region
65 Mohammad Mohsin 3 Borås Cricket Klubb Borås CK Indoor Göteborg Region Borås CK Indoor Göteborg Region
66 Mohammad Norullah 1 Ariana KIF Ariana Akif A Indoor South Region Ariana Akif A Indoor South Region
67 Mohammadtariq Safi 1 Malmo Kings Cricket Club Malmo Kings Indoor South Region Malmo Kings Indoor South Region
68 Mokhtar Ali Ghulami. 1 Göteborgs Cricket Klubb Göteborgs CC (1st XI) Indoor Göteborg Region Göteborgs CC (1st XI) Indoor Göteborg Region
69 Muhammad Bilal 1 Borås Cricket Klubb Borås CK Indoor Göteborg Region Borås CK Indoor Göteborg Region
70 Muhammad Imran 1 Hisingens Idrott och Kultur Förening Hisingens CC Indoor Göteborg Region Hisingens CC Indoor Göteborg Region
71 Muhammad Naveed 1 Hisingens Idrott och Kultur Förening Hisingens CC Indoor Göteborg Region Hisingens CC Indoor Göteborg Region
72 Muhammad Ammar Zafar 3 Seaside Cricket Club Seaside CC Indoor Göteborg Region Seaside CC Indoor Göteborg Region
73 Muhammad Azam Sheikh 1 Hisingens Idrott och Kultur Förening Hisingens CC Indoor Göteborg Region Hisingens CC Indoor Göteborg Region
74 Muhammad Usman Safi 1 Malmo Kings Cricket Club Malmo Kings Indoor South Region Malmo Kings Indoor South Region
75 Mukthiar Shinwari 4 Göteborg King Cricket Club Goteborg KING 2nd XI Indoor Göteborg Region Goteborg KING 2nd XI Indoor Göteborg Region
76 Munir Amiri 3 Ängelholms Cricket Förening Ängelholms CF Indoor South Region Ängelholms CF Indoor South Region
77 Muntazir Walizada 1 Ängelholms Cricket Förening Ängelholms CF Indoor South Region Ängelholms CF Indoor South Region
78 Najeeb Akhlaqi 1 Värmdö Cricket Club Värmdö CC Indoor Stockholm Region Värmdö CC Indoor Stockholm Region
79 Naseeb Shinoari 5 Göteborg King Cricket Club Goteborg KING 2nd XI Indoor Göteborg Region Goteborg KING 2nd XI Indoor Göteborg Region
80 Naveed Ahmad Noor 1 Ariana KIF Ariana Akif A Indoor South Region Ariana Akif A Indoor South Region
81 Omran Zazai 1 Nacka Cricket Club NACKA CC Indoor Stockholm Region NACKA CC Indoor Stockholm Region
82 Paramjot Singh 1 Ariana KIF Ariana Akif A Indoor South Region Ariana Akif A Indoor South Region
83 Pasel Mohammad M Jan 4 Malmo Kings Cricket Club Malmo Kings Indoor South Region Malmo Kings Indoor South Region
84 Prabhu Ramakrishnan 1 Helsingborg Sports Club Helsingborg Stars Indoor South Region Helsingborg Stars Indoor South Region
85 Qasib Rashid 3 Stockholm Vikings Cricket och Kulturförening Stockholm Vikings A Indoor Stockholm Region Stockholm Vikings A Indoor Stockholm Region
86 Raghunath Ganesan 3 Helsingborg Sports Club Helsingborg Stars Indoor South Region Helsingborg Stars Indoor South Region
87 Rahim Safi 5 Göteborg King Cricket Club Goteborg KING 2nd XI Indoor Göteborg Region Goteborg KING 2nd XI Indoor Göteborg Region
88 Rahul Yadav 3 Indiska Cricket Club och Kultur Förening INDISKA CC Indoor Stockholm Region INDISKA CC Indoor Stockholm Region
89 Rashid Ayubi 2 Stockholm Vikings Cricket och Kulturförening Stockholm Vikings A Indoor Stockholm Region Stockholm Vikings A Indoor Stockholm Region
90 Rishi Harish 1 Indiska Cricket Club och Kultur Förening INDISKA CC Indoor Stockholm Region INDISKA CC Indoor Stockholm Region
91 Rizwan Hazarbuz 5 Göteborg King Cricket Club Goteborg KING 2nd XI Indoor Göteborg Region Goteborg KING 2nd XI Indoor Göteborg Region
92 Sabaoon Mangal 1 Ariana KIF Ariana Akif A Indoor South Region Ariana Akif A Indoor South Region
93 Sabaun Shirzad 1 Göteborgs Cricket Klubb Göteborgs CC (1st XI) Indoor Göteborg Region Göteborgs CC (1st XI) Indoor Göteborg Region
94 Sachin Shetty 2 Helsingborg Sports Club Helsingborg Stars Indoor South Region Helsingborg Stars Indoor South Region
95 Sadat Sidiqi 1 Nacka Cricket Club NACKA CC Indoor Stockholm Region NACKA CC Indoor Stockholm Region
96 Sadiq Sidiqi 1 Nacka Cricket Club NACKA CC Indoor Stockholm Region NACKA CC Indoor Stockholm Region
97 Samir Momand 3 Värmdö Cricket Club Värmdö CC Indoor Stockholm Region Värmdö CC Indoor Stockholm Region
98 Samiulla Safi 1 Ängelholms Cricket Förening Ängelholms CF Indoor South Region Ängelholms CF Indoor South Region
99 Samiullah Rahmani 4 Nacka Cricket Club NACKA CC Indoor Stockholm Region NACKA CC Indoor Stockholm Region
100 Samiullah Totakhel 5 Göteborg King Cricket Club Goteborg KING 2nd XI Indoor Göteborg Region Goteborg KING 2nd XI Indoor Göteborg Region
101 Saravanan Subbian Elango 1 Helsingborg Sports Club Helsingborg Stars Indoor South Region Helsingborg Stars Indoor South Region
102 Sardar Safi 2 Ängelholms Cricket Förening Ängelholms CF Indoor South Region Ängelholms CF Indoor South Region
103 Schezad Afridi 1 Ängelholms Cricket Förening Ängelholms CF Indoor South Region Ängelholms CF Indoor South Region
104 Sedik Sahak 3 Malmo Kings Cricket Club Malmo Kings Indoor South Region Malmo Kings Indoor South Region
105 Shabbir Adil 1 Hisingens Idrott och Kultur Förening Hisingens CC Indoor Göteborg Region Hisingens CC Indoor Göteborg Region
106 Shafiqullah Naqibzai 4 Värmdö Cricket Club Värmdö CC Indoor Stockholm Region Värmdö CC Indoor Stockholm Region
107 Shah Miran Patwary 3 Borås Cricket Klubb Borås CK Indoor Göteborg Region Borås CK Indoor Göteborg Region
108 Shahid Malik Aslam 4 Malmo Kings Cricket Club Malmo Kings Indoor South Region Malmo Kings Indoor South Region
109 Shannon Noronha 3 Helsingborg Sports Club Helsingborg Stars Indoor South Region Helsingborg Stars Indoor South Region
110 Shehriyar Akbari 2 Värmdö Cricket Club Värmdö CC Indoor Stockholm Region Värmdö CC Indoor Stockholm Region
111 SHIRULLAH Salakhel 3 Göteborg King Cricket Club Goteborg KING 2nd XI Indoor Göteborg Region Goteborg KING 2nd XI Indoor Göteborg Region
112 Sohaib Aslam 1 Värmdö Cricket Club Värmdö CC Indoor Stockholm Region Värmdö CC Indoor Stockholm Region
113 Srikanth Parameshwar 2 Indiska Cricket Club och Kultur Förening INDISKA CC Indoor Stockholm Region INDISKA CC Indoor Stockholm Region
114 Sukanta Sutradhar 3 Stockholm Vikings Cricket och Kulturförening Stockholm Vikings A Indoor Stockholm Region Stockholm Vikings A Indoor Stockholm Region
115 Taimur Khan 3 Borås Cricket Klubb Borås CK Indoor Göteborg Region Borås CK Indoor Göteborg Region
116 Umair Chaudhry 3 Seaside Cricket Club Seaside CC Indoor Göteborg Region Seaside CC Indoor Göteborg Region
117 Usman Sarwar 3 Seaside Cricket Club Seaside CC Indoor Göteborg Region Seaside CC Indoor Göteborg Region
118 Vinay Dhar 1 Indiska Cricket Club och Kultur Förening INDISKA CC Indoor Stockholm Region INDISKA CC Indoor Stockholm Region
119 Wahidurrah Eqbalzada 1 Ängelholms Cricket Förening Ängelholms CF Indoor South Region Ängelholms CF Indoor South Region
120 Wisal Ahmad 1 Värmdö Cricket Club Värmdö CC Indoor Stockholm Region Värmdö CC Indoor Stockholm Region
121 Yogeesh Rajashekhar 2 Indiska Cricket Club och Kultur Förening INDISKA CC Indoor Stockholm Region INDISKA CC Indoor Stockholm Region
122 Yosef Haidari 2 Värmdö Cricket Club Värmdö CC Indoor Stockholm Region Värmdö CC Indoor Stockholm Region
123 Zabi Ullah Zahid 4 Nacka Cricket Club NACKA CC Indoor Stockholm Region NACKA CC Indoor Stockholm Region
124 Zahidullah Sahak 3 Malmo Kings Cricket Club Malmo Kings Indoor South Region Malmo Kings Indoor South Region
125 Zain Muzaffar 4 Malmo Kings Cricket Club Malmo Kings Indoor South Region Malmo Kings Indoor South Region
126 Zamin Zazai 4 Malmo Kings Cricket Club Malmo Kings Indoor South Region Malmo Kings Indoor South Region